Registered participants

(pending validation by the scientific and organizing committees)

Last NameFirst NameUniversity/Organization
Máthé
András
University of Warwick
Koivusalo
Henna
University of Bristol
Wormell
Caroline
Sorbonne Université/CNRS
Sert
Cagri
University of Zurich
Pietruska-Paluba
Katarzyna
University of Warsaw
Vargas
Vincent
Université de Genève
de Saxcé
Nicolas
Université Paris Nord
Velani
Sanju
University of York
Fang
Lulu
Nanjing University of Science & Technology
Fiedler
Jacob
University of Wisconsin, Madison
Imbierski
Jonny
Leiden University
Kombrink
Sabrina
University of Birmingham
Wu
Meng
University of Oulu
Lin
Kexin
Beihang University
Streck
Lauritz
University of Cambridge
Hochman
Michael
The Hebrew University of Jerusalem
Liang
Xiangyu
Beihang University
Chandra
Subhash
Indian Institute of Technology Mandi, India
Wu
Chenxi
University of Wiscinsin at Madison
Shang
Lei
Sun Yat-sen University
Agrawal
Vishal
Indian Institute of Technology (BHU), Varanasi
Prochorov
Nikolai
Aix-Marseille University, Mathematical Instisute of Marseille
Mihailescu
Eugen
Institute of Mathematics of the Romanian Academy
Willimzig
David
KIT Karlsruher Institut für Technologie
Śpiewak
Adam
Bar-Ilan University
Molla
Arman
ULiège
Pandey
Kshitij Kumar
Indian Institute of Technology Delhi
Pleschberger
Leonard
Heinerich Heine University Düsseldorf
Demichel
Yann
Université Paris Nanterre
Yu
Han
University of Cambridge
Lequen
Félix
CY Cergy Paris Université
Heurteaux
Yanick
Université Clermont Auvergne
Mitchell
Andrew
University of Birmingham
Winter
Steffen
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Morel
Rudy
École Normale Supérieure, Center for Data Science
Ingebretson
Daniel
Ben-Gurion University of the Negev
Shi
Ruxi
Sorbonne Université
Dabrowski
Damian
University of Jyvaskyla
Yuan
NA
University of Oulu
Alsendid
Ibrahim
The University of Leeds
VEDEL
Beatrice
Université de Bretagne Sud
Stuart
Liam
University of St Andrews
Bárány
Balázs
Budapest University of Technology and Economics
Shmerkin
Pablo
University of British Columbia
Pandey
Megha
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University), Varanasi, India
Heizmann
Nico
TU Chemnitz
Durand
Arnaud
Université Paris Saclay
Lamby
Thomas
University of Liège
Dobbs
Neil
University College, Dublin
Buczolich
Zoltan
ELTE Eötvös Loránd University
Menzel
Max
TU Chemnitz
Suomala
Ville
University of Oulu
Solomyak
Boris
Bar-Ilan University
Liao
Lingmin
Université Paris-Est Créteil
Banaji
Amlan
University of St Andrews
Altaf
Iqra
University of Chicago
Zhang
Xintian
University of Bristol
QUEFFELEC
Martine
University of LILLE
Queffelec
Herve
Lille
daviaud
edouard
Université Paris-est Crétiel
Chamberlain Cann
Alec
University of Bristol
Kern
Peter
Heinrich-Heine-University Düsseldorf
Kolossváry
István
University of St Andrews
Wang
Yongtao
Beihang Univsity
Zhang
Zaoyi
Beihang University
Wen
Yepei
Beihang University
Zhang
Sicheng
Beihang University
Peyrière
Jacques
Université Paris-Saclay
Mihalache Ciurdea
Nicolae
Univ. Paris-Est Créteil
STOS
Andrzej
Université Clermont Auvergne
SESTER
Olivier
Université Gustave Eiffel
Jaffard
Stéphane
Université Paris Est Créteil
Algom
Amir
The Pennsylvania State University
M
MEGALA
Indian Institute of Technology Tirupati
GOPALAKRISHNAN
HARSHA
INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, TIRUPATI
Farkas
Abel
Renyi Institute
MacVicar
Neil
Queen's University
Vytnova
Polina
University of Warwick
Yavicoli
Alexia
University of British Columbia
Rutar
Alex
University of St Andrews
Myllyoja
Markus
University of Oulu
Sahlsten
Tuomas
Aalto University
Szumski
Szymon
Cracow University of Technology/didgeCODE Szymon Szumski
Yang
Xiaochuan
Brunel University
Järvenpää
Maarit
University of Oulu
Järvenpää
Esa
University of Oulu
Chazottes
Jean-René
CNRS & Ecole polytechnique
Kuca
Borys
University of Jyväskylä
Lee
Lawrence
University of Manchester
Barański
Krzysztof
University of Warsaw
Ledrappier
Francois
CNRS
Troscheit
Sascha
University of Vienna
Seuret
Stéphane
Université Paris-Est Créteil
Allen
Demi
University of Exeter
Anttila
Roope
University of Oulu
Freiberg
Uta
TU Chemnitz
Prasad
Srijanani
INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TIRUPATI
Jha
Sangita
National Institute of Technology Rourkela, India
Kittle
Samuel
University of Cambridge
Käenmäki
Antti
University of Oulu